Archived Results

Div 1 | Div 2 | Div 3 | Div 4 | Div 5 | Div 6 | Div 7 | Div 8 | Div 9 | Atkinson/Swires | Barrett | Wath | Bentley

Date Home Away Venue Result
Round: 1
Sat Apr 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Spofforth, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Eddie Jeffs
Rob Allison
142/8
209/10
View
Sat Apr 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
David Day
Mick Bell
193/8
130/10
View
Sat Apr 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Chris Mawer
Barry Nickels
134/10
136/3
View
Sat Apr 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Brian Hunt
Paul Ellis
184/8
246/7
View
Sat Apr 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Ian Ashworth
Mike Pallott
172/7
236/8
View
Sat Apr 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
93/2
89/10
View
Round: 2
Sat Apr 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Peter Wright
Guy Smalley
204/8
142/8
View
Sat Apr 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Mike Pallott
Eddie Jeffs
104/1
101/9
View
Sat Apr 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Dave King
Brian Kenny
107/7
106/6
View
Sat Apr 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
David Day
Chris Mawer
189/10
198/10
View
Sat Apr 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Barry Nickels
Geoff Barker
104/0
102/9
View
Sat Apr 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Michael Batty
David Barnes
192/5
176/10
View
Round: 3
Sat May 03, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Steve Cockcroft
John Whitehead
134/6
131/10
View
Sat May 03, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Paul Ellis
Barry Nickels
87/10
89/5
View
Sat May 03, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Guy Smalley
Peter Wright
207/6
208/8
View
Sat May 03, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Mike Pallott
Graham Hyde
186/10
88/10
View
Sat May 03, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Brian Kenny
David Day
205/3
203/8
View
Sat May 03, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Michael Batty
David Barnes
93/2
89/10
View
Round: 4
Sat May 10, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Peter Wright
Barry Nickels
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 10, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Alne, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Michael Batty
David Barnes
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 10, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Pannal, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Dave King
Paul Ellis
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 10, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Geoff Barker
Guy Smalley
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 10, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Brian Kenny
Brian Hunt
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 10, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
0/0
0/0
View
Round: 5
Sat May 17, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Peter Wright
Mike Pallott
148/10
247/6
View
Sat May 17, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
101/10
102/2
View
Sat May 17, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Dave King
Barry Nickels
139/10
168/10
View
Sat May 17, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
David Barnes
Michael Batty
183/10
269/7
View
Sat May 17, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Paul Ellis
Ian Ashworth
175/8
171/9
View
Sat May 17, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Graham Hyde
Guy Smalley
167/10
170/4
View
Round: 6
Sat May 24, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Rob Allison
Michael Batty
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 24, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Killinghall, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Barry Nickels
Peter Wright
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 24, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Alne, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Eddie Jeffs
Brian Hunt
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 24, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Guy Smalley
Dave King
0/0
0/0
View
Sat May 24, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Ian Ashworth
Steve Cockcroft
60/5
151/7
View
Sat May 24, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Geoff Barker
David Barnes
0/0
0/0
View
Round: 7
Sat May 31, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Paul Ellis
Guy Smalley
124/8
128/0
View
Sat May 31, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Dave King
Chris Mawer
158/3
154/10
View
Sat May 31, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Barry Nickels
Eddie Jeffs
124/10
191/8
View
Sat May 31, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Brian Kenny
Michael Batty
208/6
74/10
View
Sat May 31, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Pannal, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Mike Pallott
Peter Wright
124/4
120/10
View
Sat May 31, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Brian Hunt
David Barnes
273/3
62/10
View
Round: 8
Sat Jun 07, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Helperby, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Paul Ellis
Brian Hunt
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jun 07, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Geoff Barker
David Barnes
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jun 07, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Eddie Jeffs
Guy Smalley
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jun 07, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Alne, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jun 07, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Ian Ashworth
Barry Nickels
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jun 07, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Rob Allison
Brian Kenny
0/0
0/0
View
Round: 9
Sat Jun 14, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Graham Hyde
Dave King
122/10
187/7
View
Sat Jun 14, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
David Barnes
Barry Nickels
211/7
194/10
View
Sat Jun 14, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Ian Ashworth
Eddie Jeffs
180/8
124/10
View
Sat Jun 14, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Michael Batty
Mike Pallott
192/8
193/2
View
Sat Jun 14, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Brian Hunt
Paul Ellis
97/10
229/10
View
Sat Jun 14, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Rob Allison
Brian Kenny
126/10
129/4
View
Round: 10
Sat Jun 21, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
David Barnes
Andrew Wallach
251/9
180/10
View
Sat Jun 21, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Peter Wright
Guy Smalley
279/2
243/10
View
Sat Jun 21, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Barry Nickels
Dave King
223/6
197/8
View
Sat Jun 21, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Mike Pallott
David Day
144/3
142/9
View
Sat Jun 21, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Ian Ashworth
Paul Ellis
194/1
188/10
View
Sat Jun 21, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Geoff Barker
Michael Batty
126/5
125/10
View
Round: 11
Sat Jun 28, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Brian Hunt
Barry Nickels
153/8
154/4
View
Sat Jun 28, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Guy Smalley
Peter Wright
156/9
161/4
View
Sat Jun 28, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Michael Batty
Paul Ellis
187/10
329/4
View
Sat Jun 28, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
193/10
250/6
View
Sat Jun 28, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Rob Allison
David Barnes
233/4
212/10
View
Sat Jun 28, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Mike Pallott
Eddie Jeffs
171/8
210/4
View
Round: 12
Sat Jul 12, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Graham Hyde
Rob Allison
183/8
232/9
View
Sat Jul 12, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Pannal, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Dave King
Paul Ellis
223/8
220/9
View
Sat Jul 12, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Eddie Jeffs
Barry Nickels
268/5
265/9
View
Sat Jul 12, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
David Barnes
Guy Smalley
220/8
295/7
View
Sat Jul 12, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Michael Batty
Brian Hunt
190/8
218/8
View
Sat Jul 12, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
238/4
242/5
View
Round: 13
Sat Jul 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Alne, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
John Whitehead
Paul Ellis
160/10
161/5
View
Sat Jul 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
David Day
Steve Cockcroft
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jul 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Ian Ashworth
David Barnes
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jul 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Peter Wright
Barry Nickels
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Jul 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Pannal, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Michael Batty
Guy Smalley
0/0
7/0
View
Sat Jul 19, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Eddie Jeffs
Brian Hunt
0/0
0/0
View
Round: 14
Sat Jul 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
David Barnes
Brian Hunt
198/8
203/6
View
Sat Jul 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Brian Kenny
David Day
262/7
266/3
View
Sat Jul 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
120/10
317/7
View
Sat Jul 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Michael Batty
Guy Smalley
129/10
135/1
View
Sat Jul 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Eddie Jeffs
Graham Hyde
236/10
212/10
View
Sat Jul 26, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Peter Wright
Paul Ellis
240/3
242/5
View
Round: 15
Sat Aug 02, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Geoff Barker
Brian Kenny
200/10
91/2
View
Sat Aug 02, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Rob Allison
Peter Wright
200/5
204/6
View
Sat Aug 02, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Guy Smalley
Michael Batty
0/0
0/0
View
Sat Aug 02, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Alne, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Paul Ellis
David Day
0/0
32/1
View
Sat Aug 02, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
David Barnes
Barry Nickels
79/10
82/1
View
Sat Aug 02, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
213/8
212/7
View
Round: 16
Sat Aug 09, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Peter Wright
Barry Nickels
166/10
123/10
View
Sat Aug 09, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Ian Ashworth
Eddie Jeffs
121/4
118/10
View
Sat Aug 09, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
David Barnes
Dave King
233/7
237/4
View
Sat Aug 09, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Guy Smalley
Graham Hyde
204/9
176/10
View
Sat Aug 09, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
245/6
141/10
View
Sat Aug 09, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
David Day
Brian Kenny
198/8
201/6
View
Round: 17
Sat Aug 16, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Eddie Jeffs
David Day
260/6
181/9
View
Sat Aug 16, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Spofforth, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Dave King
Guy Smalley
207/9
211/2
View
Sat Aug 16, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
214/5
211/8
View
Sat Aug 16, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Barry Nickels
Brian Kenny
144/1
143/10
View
Sat Aug 16, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Geoff Barker
Peter Wright
148/6
147/10
View
Sat Aug 16, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Michael Batty
David Barnes
129/10
242/8
View
Round: 18
Sat Aug 23, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
175/8
173/9
View
Sat Aug 23, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
Eddie Jeffs
Rob Allison
0/0
203/4
View
Sat Aug 23, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Michael Batty
Peter Wright
26/0
145/8
View
Sat Aug 23, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Brian Kenny
Barry Nickels
132/8
192/9
View
Sat Aug 23, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
David Barnes
Guy Smalley
42/10
128/9
View
Sat Aug 23, 02:00PM BST
Mini
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Brian Hunt
Geoff Barker
207/10
223/9
View
Round: 19
Sat Aug 30, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Brian Hunt
Ian Ashworth
221/3
218/8
View
Sat Aug 30, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Michael Batty
Guy Smalley
151/9
153/3
View
Sat Aug 30, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Won
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
David Barnes
David Day
230/5
229/4
View
Sat Aug 30, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Paul Ellis
Barry Nickels
189/10
181/10
View
Sat Aug 30, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Steve Cockcroft
John Whitehead
214/8
195/10
View
Sat Aug 30, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Geoff Barker
Graham Hyde
262/5
265/8
View
Round: 20
Sat Sep 06, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Alne, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Pannal, 1st XI
Alne - The Flatts
Paul Ellis
Eddie Jeffs
0/0
208/7
View
Sat Sep 06, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Bishop Thornton - Curlew Park
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
0/0
121/0
View
Sat Sep 06, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Blubberhouses - Côte de Blubberhouses
Michael Batty
Barry Nickels
184/10
188/7
View
Sat Sep 06, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Dacre Banks - Max Pullen Ground
Rob Allison
Brian Hunt
22/0
0/0
View
Sat Sep 06, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Goldsborough - York Road
Brian Kenny
David Day
187/6
188/8
View
Sat Sep 06, 01:30PM BST
Mini
Abandoned
Helperby, 1st XI
Mini
Abandoned
Killinghall, 1st XI
Helperby - Ispahan Wood
Dave King
Ian Ashworth
0/0
0/0
View
Round: 21
Sat Sep 13, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
David Day
Barry Nickels
217/6
213/10
View
Sat Sep 13, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Alne, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Peter Wright
Brian Hunt
221/10
166/9
View
Sat Sep 13, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Guy Smalley
Paul Ellis
219/6
222/4
View
Sat Sep 13, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Graham Hyde
Ian Ashworth
273/7
165/10
View
Sat Sep 13, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Helperby, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
223/9
224/2
View
Sat Sep 13, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
Eddie Jeffs
Rob Allison
234/7
160/8
View
Round: 22
Sat Sep 20, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Burton Leonard, 1st XI
Mini
Bishop Thornton, 1st XI
Burton Leonard - High Peter Lane
Dave King
Guy Smalley
206/5
205/9
View
Sat Sep 20, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Hampsthwaite, 1st XI
Mini
Helperby, 1st XI
Hampsthwaite - Church Lane
Paul Ellis
David Ellis
189/8
144/7
View
Sat Sep 20, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Killinghall, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Goldsborough, 1st XI
Killinghall - Otley Road
Brian Hunt
Peter Wright
190/10
192/8
View
Sat Sep 20, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Ouseburn, 1st XI
Mini
Dacre Banks, 1st XI
Ouseburn - Lightmire Lane
Brian Kenny
Barry Nickels
207/8
74/10
View
Sat Sep 20, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Won
Pannal, 1st XI
Mini
Blubberhouses, 1st XI
Pannal - Burn Bridge Road
Richard Bleasdale
Michael Batty
106/4
104/7
View
Sat Sep 20, 01:00PM BST
Mini
Spofforth, 1st XI
Mini
Won
Alne, 1st XI
Spofforth - School Lane
John Whitehead
Steve Cockcroft
173/10
177/3
View